Other- Vandalism/Damage at 16812 111 STREET NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017088674
Report
Submitted Dec 09, 2017

TELUS wire pedestal damaged and exposed cables

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): East side of street



address: 16812 111 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31995.124149332914, 5944096.070060051

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62862833333333, -113.5163333333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 09, 2018 11:15am Closed
Sun Dec 10, 2017 12:51pm Opened
Sat Dec 09, 2017 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone