Overflowing Garbage Cans at 13210 BUENA VISTA ROAD NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8017090793
Report
Submitted Dec 10, 2017

Full Garbage can on trail

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 13210 BUENA VISTA ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 30226.862963141866, 5931192.301468553

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51278546857435, -113.5443112054892

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 01:15am Closed
Mon Dec 11, 2017 01:09am Opened
Sun Dec 10, 2017 03:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone