Sidewalk Concern at 15545 137 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 10 months ago #8017090863
Report
Submitted Dec 10, 2017

Bike path still not restored. Now it is blocked with barricades. Is this what the city considers restoring to original condition? This work was complete in May. Why has the path not been restored yet?

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 15545 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 27087.101646079325, 5940779.445322166

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59910333333333, -113.5908133333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 10:46am Closed
Mon Dec 11, 2017 05:01am Opened
Sun Dec 10, 2017 07:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone