Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 3705 130A AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8017101086
Report
Submitted Dec 12, 2017

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 3705 130A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39905.45590680357, 5939852.242329306

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58995336578562, -113.3973035217387

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 13, 2017 11:46am Closed
Wed Dec 13, 2017 12:56am Opened
Tue Dec 12, 2017 04:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone