Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 3651 130A AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017101125
Report
Submitted Dec 12, 2017

This happens every year when it thaws and anytime it rains

Is there a catch basin nearby: No

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Centre

Previous ref# if updating: 8016609195



address: 3651 130A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39918.35224647311, 5939853.806759887

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58996644155457, -113.397108558671

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 13, 2017 02:45am Closed
Wed Dec 13, 2017 02:10am Opened
Tue Dec 12, 2017 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone