Park Maintenance at 10104 176 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 10 months ago #8017102594
Photo_20171213_081059
Submitted Dec 13, 2017

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Three path lights in a row burnt out.



address: 10104 176 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33163.010937119405, 5945515.735392416

coordinates lat,lng: 53.641312, -113.498528

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 13, 2017 11:47am Closed
Wed Dec 13, 2017 11:23am Opened
Wed Dec 13, 2017 08:13am Submitted via Android Android