Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11310 107 Avenue NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 11310 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32078.104395356375, 5935498.864432011
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55137291875096, -113.5159625719349
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 18, 2017 11:15am | Closed |
Wed Dec 13, 2017 02:08pm | Opened |
Wed Dec 13, 2017 02:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |