Structure/Playground Damage at 10909 106 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017106672
Photo_20171213_182028
Submitted Dec 13, 2017

Light out

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Nw

Inside Park: Central Mcdougall Park



address: 10909 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32923.2522378864, 5935986.910857487

coordinates lat,lng: 53.555706, -113.503159

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 14, 2017 08:45am Closed
Thu Dec 14, 2017 08:30am Opened
Wed Dec 13, 2017 06:20pm Submitted via Android Android