Road Maintenance at 4109U 44 STREET NW

CLOSED Transition to Epcor Drainage - 6 months ago #8017107289
Report
Submitted Dec 14, 2017

The road scraper looks as though they removed a drain cover a few weeks ago and I'm thinking that's left an open hold somewhere.

Issue: Displaced Steel Plate

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Right



address: 4109U 44 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 39205.10289074006, 5927474.500208444

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47878666666666, -113.40943

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 02:45pm Closed with status: Transition to Epcor Drainage
Thu Dec 14, 2017 09:59am Opened
Thu Dec 14, 2017 06:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone