Park Maintenance at 9150 160 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8017111708
Photo_20171214_174518
Submitted Dec 14, 2017

Playground lights are installed but do not light up . Unsafe

Where: Sports Field

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Whole park area

Inside Park: Meadowlark Park



address: 9150 160 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 26800.80859099893, 5932591.168498375

coordinates lat,lng: 53.525541, -113.59584

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 15, 2017 08:45am Closed
Fri Dec 15, 2017 08:18am Opened
Thu Dec 14, 2017 05:46pm Submitted via Android Android