City Maintained Sidewalk at 18516 84 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8017113533
Report
Submitted Dec 15, 2017

Sidewalk cracked and pieces missing, elevation uneven, now a tripping hazard.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North side of Avenue by fire hydrant.



address: 18516 84 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 23675.443557093637, 5931707.065431058

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51774666666667, -113.6430366666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 22, 2018 07:15am Status changed to .
Wed Dec 20, 2017 02:45pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Dec 15, 2017 11:56am Opened
Fri Dec 15, 2017 11:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone