Park Maintenance at 4304 116 STREET NW

OPENED . - 29 days ago #8017123912
Report
Submitted Dec 16, 2017

Can't select issue from list below. Bollard missing. Needs to be replaced to stop people from driving through 43rd avenue dog park. Bollards in park along 117 Street would also help.

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Between 116 St and 117 St in 43rd Avenue dog park.



address: 4304 116 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30984.78469719814, 5927614.0873670345

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48058868204568, -113.5332387128039

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 20, 2018 08:15am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 20, 2018 08:15am Reopened
Thu Dec 21, 2017 03:15pm Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Dec 21, 2017 03:15pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Dec 17, 2017 04:12pm Opened
Sat Dec 16, 2017 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone