Structure/Playground Damage at 4304 116 STREET NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017123973
Report
Submitted Dec 16, 2017

Bollard missing. Drivers cutting through dog park as a result. Sign on alley saying "no access to 117 st" would also help.

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North side of 43rd avenue dog park, between 116 and 117 st.



address: 4304 116 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30982.268573673035, 5927610.848056166

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48055972257022, -113.5332769342824

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 17, 2017 04:46pm Closed
Sun Dec 17, 2017 04:24pm Opened
Sat Dec 16, 2017 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone