Overgrown Trees at 9549 77 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8017125365
Photo_20171217_130638
Submitted Dec 17, 2017

Crabapple overgrown with suckers

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 9549 77 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34760.20088501122, 5931293.746504206

coordinates lat,lng: 53.513417, -113.47596

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 22, 2017 09:15am Status changed to .
Mon Dec 18, 2017 10:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Dec 18, 2017 07:38am Opened
Sun Dec 17, 2017 01:07pm Submitted via Android Android