(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 11106 23 A Avenue NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): SE corner cut- through from 23A Ave to 23 Ave. glare ice! Not safe.
address: 11106 23A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32013.407264151367, 5924738.910068587
coordinates lat,lng: 53.45469166666667, -113.5180366666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Dec 23, 2017 08:45am | Closed |
Mon Dec 18, 2017 06:32pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 18, 2017 06:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |