Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 13111 140 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Transition to Epcor Drainage - 9 months ago #8017132783
Photo_20171218_212026
Submitted Dec 18, 2017

Manhole cover hazardous gap in grill

Issue: Other

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 13111 140 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29970.520807339122, 5941017.553065745

coordinates lat,lng: 53.601086, -113.547234

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: Transition to Epcor Drainage
Tue Dec 19, 2017 12:56pm Opened
Mon Dec 18, 2017 09:23pm Submitted via Android Android