Overgrown Trees at 10023 107 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8017135860
Report
Submitted Dec 19, 2017

Trim tree branch covering southbound left turn sign on north side of intersection of 100 ave and 107 st. Contact Nic Mageau of signals dept at 7804950286 for more info.

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 10023 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32837.74859007192, 5934195.886461445

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5396179836742, -113.5046372284307

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 20, 2017 02:46pm Status changed to .
Wed Dec 20, 2017 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Dec 20, 2017 12:57am Opened
Tue Dec 19, 2017 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone