Sidewalk Concern at 13210 BUENA VISTA ROAD NW

CLOSED 23 days ago #8017144405
Report
Submitted Dec 21, 2017

Please put grit or sand on the bike/pedestrian path that goes in the off leash are from the parking lot beside Laurier Park to the rowing club road, it is very icy right now

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 13210 BUENA VISTA ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 29863.99467442133, 5931116.822051813

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51212795961385, -113.549788673005

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 27, 2017 07:45am Closed
Thu Dec 21, 2017 05:30pm Opened
Thu Dec 21, 2017 04:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone