Graffiti Public Property at 10220 104 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017150072
Report
Submitted Dec 23, 2017

"Guess who's back" graffiti located at 14 spots around Rogers Place on 105ave, 102st and 104ave. Spraypainted, street chalk based.

Type: Sidewalk City (not in park)

Offensive? No



address: 10220 104 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33275.162068555815, 5935074.706645187

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54748716582874, -113.4979456198527

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 05, 2018 03:15pm Closed
Sat Dec 23, 2017 09:28am Opened
Sat Dec 23, 2017 12:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone