Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10709 JASPER AVENUE NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8017160782
Report
Submitted Dec 26, 2017

Blood all over the seating area in Corona Station. Looks rather fresh.

What is the damage? There's blood all over the seating area.



address: 10709 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32818.8986384585, 5934337.80288102

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54089436222049, -113.5049066933527

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 04, 2018 12:06am Closed
Tue Dec 26, 2017 11:02am Opened
Tue Dec 26, 2017 10:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone