Sidewalk Concern at 10805 73 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 7 months ago #8017166805
Photo_20171227_143525
Submitted Dec 27, 2017

Incomplete sidewalk. No backfill on sides creating acvident hazard in front of 10805 and 10709 73 Avenue.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10805 73 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32519.162589870743, 5930794.025286294

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50907, -113.509796

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 18, 2018 11:15pm Status changed to .
Tue Jan 30, 2018 02:15pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Dec 27, 2017 02:42pm Opened
Wed Dec 27, 2017 02:36pm Submitted via Android Android