Overgrown Trees at 4544 22 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017175636
Photo_20171229_143807
Submitted Dec 29, 2017

part of the tree is supported by the fence and the probability of breaking the fence

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 4544 22 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39027.22166942174, 5924834.943099825

coordinates lat,lng: 53.455082, -113.412437

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 29, 2017 03:46pm Closed
Fri Dec 29, 2017 03:39pm Opened
Fri Dec 29, 2017 02:45pm Submitted via Android Android