Graffiti Public Property at 9707 110 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017182387
Report
Submitted Dec 31, 2017

Graffiti on bridge retaining wall. 97 Avenue between 109 and 110 Street.

Type: Bridge-motor vehicles

Offensive? No



address: 9707 110 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32522.15742433544, 5933578.632393131

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5340912161967, -113.5094618922965

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 09, 2018 06:45am Closed
Sun Dec 31, 2017 02:29pm Opened
Sun Dec 31, 2017 01:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone