City Maintained Sidewalk at 2099 BLACKMUD CREEK DRIVE SW

CLOSED 10 months ago #8017183044
Report
Submitted Dec 31, 2017

Empty sand box

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sw



address: 2099 BLACKMUD CREEK DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 32426.227158972637, 5920899.409878092

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4201656724685, -113.5122171482976

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 02, 2018 07:15am Closed
Sun Dec 31, 2017 04:18pm Opened
Sun Dec 31, 2017 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone