Tree/Branch Damage at 9845 85 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 15 days ago #8017189214
Photo_20180101_154242
Submitted Jan 01, 2018

Green ash with crack

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 9845 85 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34159.42797335544, 5932108.345096674

coordinates lat,lng: 53.520776, -113.484928

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 03, 2018 09:45am Closed
Tue Jan 02, 2018 02:09am Opened
Mon Jan 01, 2018 03:42pm Submitted via Android Android