Overflowing Garbage Cans at 17223 57 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8017195371
Report
Submitted Jan 02, 2018

Litter barrel overflowing because bee clean did not empty it on Sunday - please empty it within 24 hours or garbage will be all over sidewalk

Where: Transit / Bus stop



address: 17223 57 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 25108.49357075546, 5928932.134956018

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49274531908782, -113.621652650151

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:05am Closed
Wed Jan 03, 2018 08:55am Opened
Tue Jan 02, 2018 03:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone