Tree/Branch Damage at 1957 WASHBURN DRIVE SW

CLOSED 14 days ago #8017195701
Report
Submitted Jan 02, 2018

City sidewalk maintenance crew knocked over a tree along Wasburn Drive at the entrance to the pond across from 173 street s.w.

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 1957 WASHBURN DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 25368.71009037141, 5921808.059487407

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42871708129177, -113.6183062453879

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 03, 2018 10:45am Closed
Wed Jan 03, 2018 09:44am Opened
Tue Jan 02, 2018 06:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone