Tree/Branch Damage at 9404 124 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8017196674
Report
Submitted Jan 03, 2018

Tree knocked down by vehicle

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 9404 124 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34040.44770361603, 5938679.2203236595

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57982655992134, -113.4860070237084

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:15pm Status changed to .
Mon Jan 08, 2018 12:45pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jan 03, 2018 11:44am Opened
Wed Jan 03, 2018 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone