Tree/Branch Damage at 1957 WASHBURN DRIVE SW

CLOSED Duplicate Request - 10 months ago #8017197076
Report
Submitted Jan 03, 2018

City snow removal crew knocked down a tree at the entrance to the pond in Langdale just off Washburn Drive and 173 Street s.w.

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 1957 WASHBURN DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 25389.155177689496, 5921818.86819553

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42881322373983, -113.6179977684319

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 03, 2018 12:46pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request
Wed Jan 03, 2018 12:34pm Opened
Wed Jan 03, 2018 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone