Obstruction - Public Property at 5950 162 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 16 days ago #8017199566
Report
Submitted Jan 03, 2018

Porta Potty still on it's side. 2nd day.

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 16104 59A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37662.16366624956, 5943543.216745169

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62328398640728, -113.4307364939565

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 03, 2018 06:47pm Closed
Wed Jan 03, 2018 06:31pm Opened
Wed Jan 03, 2018 06:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone