Traffic Sign at 671 SILVER BERRY ROAD NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017202417
Photo_20180104_084537
Submitted Jan 04, 2018

Hit and run.

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Bus stop # (if applicable): 3857



address: 671 SILVER BERRY ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 40406.887285311306, 5925785.576504045

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46352, -113.391545

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:45pm Closed
Thu Jan 04, 2018 12:23pm Opened
Thu Jan 04, 2018 08:47am Submitted via Android Android