Structure/Playground Damage at 4303 117 STREET NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017202951
Report
Submitted Jan 04, 2018

Bollards needed along 43rd avenue to prevent vehicles from cutting through 43rd Avenue dog park.

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Along 43rd avenue between 116 and 115 street



address: 4303 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31031.58787513652, 5927604.496973073

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48049975005303, -113.5325346329375

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 29, 2018 01:15pm Closed
Fri Jan 26, 2018 11:45am Reopened
Thu Jan 25, 2018 09:45am Closed
Thu Jan 04, 2018 01:37pm Opened
Thu Jan 04, 2018 10:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone