Litter Public Property at 10746 108 STREET NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 9 months ago #8017205497
Submitted Jan 04, 2018

Litter and couch placed against adjacent property building at 10738-108 st nw.

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Between apartment buildings.

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

address: 10746 108 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32670.08858522314, 5935662.778513602

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55280929715703, -113.5070131627037

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 31, 2018 11:15am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Fri Jan 05, 2018 12:07am Status changed to Enforcement Action Taken
Thu Jan 04, 2018 09:44pm Opened
Thu Jan 04, 2018 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone