Litter Public Property at 10350 QUEEN ELIZABETH PARK ROAD NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017211058
Report
Submitted Jan 05, 2018

Shopping carts (another just down the trail)

Where? Trail (Hard Surface)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Between Walterdale Hill and Fort Hill, adjacent to city facility parking lot.

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Inside Park: Queen Elizabeth Park



address: 10350 QUEEN ELIZABETH PARK ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 32882.10199532783, 5932526.482912311

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5246146356746, -113.5041434431466

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:15am Closed
Sat Jan 06, 2018 12:54am Opened
Fri Jan 05, 2018 04:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone