Sidewalk Concern at 11406 14 AVENUE SW

OPENED 4 months ago #8017213656
Report
Submitted Jan 06, 2018

They have placed a baby stroller on the edge of the sidewalk and their propert. They did have a sign that said free but that blew away weeks ago and the stroller is now stuck in the snow/ice and blocking the sidewalk.

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 11406 14 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 31736.593122713242, 5920675.620698129

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41819666666667, -113.5226133333333

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 07, 2018 01:16pm Reopened
Sat Jan 06, 2018 04:46pm Closed
Sat Jan 06, 2018 04:27pm Opened
Sat Jan 06, 2018 12:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone