Tree/Branch Damage at 11636 96 STREET NW

CLOSED 11 days ago #8017214910
Report
Submitted Jan 06, 2018

Loose branches

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Road



address: 11636 96 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33768.48566125057, 5937402.135435462

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56836887547147, -113.4902513680174

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 07, 2018 01:45am Closed
Sun Jan 07, 2018 01:27am Opened
Sat Jan 06, 2018 03:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone