Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11816 86 STREET NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017215387
Photo_20180107_102254
Submitted Jan 07, 2018

Alley/bin full of junk overflowing

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1

River Valley? No



address: 11816 86 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34924.172740953705, 5937685.006053337

coordinates lat,lng: 53.570835, -113.472775

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 07, 2018 10:45am Closed
Sun Jan 07, 2018 10:23am Opened
Sun Jan 07, 2018 10:23am Submitted via Android Android