Overflowing Garbage Cans at 16516 42 STREET NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8017216817
Report
Submitted Jan 07, 2018

This house missed garbage day on Friday and has had it out since. Birds and stray dog have been at it and with the nice weather it smells.

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 16516 42 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 39356.99860401566, 5943967.305001581

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62696998145849, -113.405066964373

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 07, 2018 04:15pm Closed
Sun Jan 07, 2018 03:59pm Opened
Sun Jan 07, 2018 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone