City Maintained Sidewalk at 2099 BLACKMUD CREEK DRIVE SW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8017218568
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

No sand in community sandbox

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sw



address: 2099 BLACKMUD CREEK DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 32424.693892584277, 5920902.762715374

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42019589448292, -113.5122398672898

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 11:15am Closed
Mon Jan 08, 2018 08:42am Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 08:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone