Overflowing Garbage Cans at 13003 124 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017220708
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

Garbage can full as of 1-7 2018

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 13003 124 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30051.587367652926, 5938737.400773473

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58059292578982, -113.5462289188567

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Mon Jan 08, 2018 12:59pm Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone