Tree/Branch Damage at 10965 123 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017220786
Report
Submitted Jan 07, 2018

sign nailed to a tree

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 10965 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30879.73039216152, 5935983.507619489

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55579953655229, -113.5339967306823

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Mon Jan 08, 2018 01:12pm Opened
Sun Jan 07, 2018 04:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone