Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 9800 163 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8017221342
Photo_20180107_204736
Submitted Jan 07, 2018

City side shagging sewer line sewer blockages

Where: Underpass

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 9800 163 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 26324.19091004474, 5933772.368453259

coordinates lat,lng: 53.536179, -113.602928

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Mon Jan 08, 2018 02:15pm Opened
Sun Jan 07, 2018 08:47pm Submitted via Android Android