Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10148 142 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017221647
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

Graffiti at bus stop 5433. Note: question that asks for bus stop number only allows you to enter 3 digits. Bus stops are 4-5 digits. Please correct. Thanks

What is the damage? Graffiti on back side of bus shelter at stop 5433 (Stoney Plain Rd & 142 Street NB)

What is the bus stop number? 534



address: 10148 142 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28797.049888632075, 5934522.079527674

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54278598243329, -113.5655597570676

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:05am Closed
Mon Jan 08, 2018 03:10pm Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 07:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone