Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12008 50 STREET NW

CLOSED 10 months ago #8017222495
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

Enormous amount of garbage piled up as well As a truck full. Been like this since last garbage day.

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 12008 50 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38504.80191239316, 5938047.4887943175

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57384163228239, -113.4186790725791

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 04:47pm Closed
Mon Jan 08, 2018 04:44pm Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone