City Maintained Sidewalk at 10311 122 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017223438
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

Southeast crosswalk entrance

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Southeast corner



address: 10311 122 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33177.83374335933, 5938321.884348242

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57667095796172, -113.4990694476763

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 30, 2018 09:15am Closed
Mon Jan 08, 2018 08:37pm Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 08:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone