Structure/Playground Damage at 3512 102 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017223887
Photo_20180108_110648
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

Broken board on Ainsworth Dyer footbridge. Located next to paper towel roll in photo. Close to the lookoff closest to Goldbar Park.

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Ainsworth Dyer Bridge



address: 3512 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39828.36736763877, 5935919.825205726

coordinates lat,lng: 53.554625, -113.398969

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 09, 2018 02:15am Closed
Tue Jan 09, 2018 01:46am Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 11:08am Submitted via Android Android