Park Walkway at 16311 73 STREET NW

OPEN 6 months ago #8017231780
Report
Submitted Jan 02, 2018

Looks like water pipe break. Definitely needs sand

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Whole walkway



address: 16311 73 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36306.18804767308, 5943738.798495321

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62513707490044, -113.4512082115872

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2018 12:48pm Opened
Tue Jan 02, 2018 09:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone