Streetlight Maintenance at 10612 25 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017233925
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

Streetlight is dim/flickering. NW corner of 25 Ave/106A St intersection.

Issue: Streetlight Flickering

Where is the light? Parks

Location on property? In the Front

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 10612 25 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32997.703479919015, 5924937.620788171

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45641653058441, -113.5031978041991

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2018 05:46pm Closed
Wed Jan 10, 2018 05:44pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 11:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone