Sidewalk Concern at 9760 83 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8017234656
Photo_20180110_082749
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

No parking sign on sidewalk missing nuts.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 9760 83 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34310.85925534595, 5931932.4919354245

coordinates lat,lng: 53.519186, -113.482664

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2018 02:15pm Closed
Wed Jan 10, 2018 09:37pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:28am Submitted via Android Android