Traffic Sign at 10535 108 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8017236856
Photo_20180110_132534
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 10535 108 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32710.186244387376, 5935185.701999368

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54852, -113.506458

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2018 03:45pm Closed
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:50am Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 01:25pm Submitted via Android Android